40G QSFP+ LR4. 10 km. 1271-1331 nm. DDM. LC Duplex. Singlemode

SKU:
QSFP-40G-LR4
3 280kr ex. Moms
3 280kr ex. Moms
Leveranstid:
3-8 dagar
Lager:
0

Extra Information

Data rate:
40GBASE-LR4
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Distance:
10km
Power Budget:
4.5 dB
Commercial Temperature:
0to70°C(32to158°F)
DDM:
Yes
SM:
Yes
TX Wavelength:
1270-1330
Transmitter:
DFB
Receiver:
PIN
Connector:
LC duplex