1000M SFP BiDi LX. 20 km. Tx1310/Rx1550 nm. DDM. SC Simplex. Singlemode

SKU:
SFP-GE-BXU-LX20-SC-3155
120kr ex. Moms
120kr ex. Moms
Lager:
300+

Extra Information

Data rate:
1.25 Gbps GigE
Form Factor:
SFP
Distance:
20km
Power Budget:
15 dB
Commercial Temperature:
0to70°C(32to158°F)
DDM:
Yes
SM:
Yes
TX Wavelength:
1310
RX Wavelength:
1550
Transmitter:
FP
Receiver:
PIN
Connector:
SC simplex