1000M SFP BiDi LX. 20 km. Tx1550/Rx1310 nm. DDM. LC Simplex. Singlemode

SKU:
SFP-GE-BXD-LX20-5531
160kr ex. Moms
160kr ex. Moms
Lager:
600+

Extra Information

Data rate:
1.25 Gbps GigE
Form Factor:
SFP
Distance:
20km
Power Budget:
15 dB
Commercial Temperature:
0to70°C(32to158°F)
DDM:
Yes
SM:
Yes
TX Wavelength:
1550
RX Wavelength:
1310
Transmitter:
FP
Receiver:
PIN
Connector:
LC simplex